Phase II

A thriving neighbourhood with completed boulevards, a grand mosque and possession available now.

Ready Possession

Overview

A thriving neighbourhood with completed boulevards, a grand mosque and possession available now.

  • 100% legally approved master plan
  • Underground electricity & utilities
  • Gated community with 24/7 security
  • Wide carpeted roads & boulevards
  • Parks, mosques & schools nearby

Plot Sizes & Prices

Plot SizeTypeTotal PriceMonthly Installment
3.5 MarlaResidentialPKR 41.5 LacsPKR 41,500 × 30
5 MarlaResidentialPKR 53.5 LacsPKR 53,500 × 30
7 MarlaResidentialPKR 72 LacsPKR 72,000 × 30
8 MarlaResidentialPKR 81 LacsPKR 81,000 × 30
10 MarlaResidentialPKR 94 LacsPKR 94,000 × 30
20 MarlaResidentialPKR 1.77 CrorePKR 1.77 Lacs × 30
40 MarlaResidentialPKR 3.45 CrorePKR 3.45 Lacs × 30

Official 3-year payment plan. See the full schedule below. Prices are subject to developer confirmation.

Gallery

Location

Raiwind Road, near Phase I

Plan your payments in seconds

1

Select Phase

2

Select Plot Size

Your Plan

PKR 41.5 Lacs

Phase II · 3.5 Marla Residential · 3-year plan

  1. Booking / Down PaymentPKR 8.3 Lacs
  2. Monthly InstallmentPKR 41,500 × 30
  3. Ballot PaymentPKR 4.15 Lacs
  4. Semi-Annual PaymentPKR 1.66 Lacs × 5
  5. PossessionPKR 8.3 Lacs

Official developer payment plan. Subject to developer confirmation.

Phase II – Full Payment Plan

PlotTotal PriceBooking / Down PaymentMonthly Installment (×30)Ballot PaymentSemi-Annual Payment (×5)Possession
3.5 Marla Residential4,150,000830,00041,500415,000166,000830,000
5 Marla Residential5,350,0001,070,00053,500535,000214,0001,070,000
7 Marla Residential7,200,0001,440,00072,000720,000288,0001,440,000
8 Marla Residential8,100,0001,620,00081,000810,000324,0001,620,000
10 Marla Residential9,400,0001,880,00094,000940,000376,0001,880,000
20 Marla Residential17,700,0003,540,000177,0001,770,000708,0003,540,000
40 Marla Residential34,500,0006,900,000345,0003,450,0001,380,0006,900,000

Similar Phases

Phase I – Etihad Town LahoreReady Possession

Phase I

Main Raiwind Road, Lahore

Sizes: 5 Marla · 10 Marla

From PKR 1.2 Crore

Phase III – Etihad Town LahoreInstallment Plan

Phase III

Raiwind Road, Lahore

Sizes: 5 Marla · 10 Marla · 20 Marla · 40 Marla

From PKR 57 Lacs

Phase IV – Etihad Town LahoreInstallment Plan

Phase IV

Raiwind Road extension, Lahore

Sizes: 5 Marla · 10 Marla · 20 Marla · 40 Marla

From PKR 59 Lacs

CallCalculatorWhatsApp